Rex Chandler
Rex Chandler is a tall (at 6ft 4ins), muscular, blond, horse-hung stud who made porn in the 1980s and early 1990s. He hails originally from Michigan - he was once voted Mr Michigan - and was born in 1966. After quitting the industry, he worked as a photographer and did some stage work as an actor before joining the US military - he served in Iraq. He was gay for pay, a top and was once quoted as saying: "I can watch guys blowing each other and it doesn't phase me, but I have a hard time watching men kiss. I know that's weird, but I have to turn my head." Rex is an expert in muay Thai boxing.
НАЗВАНИЕ
ГОД
IMDB
1990-е
1 названий
Карьера
Всего работ1
Фильмов1
Сериалов0
Период активности1995 – 1995
Средний рейтинг IMDb6.2
Самые активные годы
1995
1 работ
Самые высокие рейтинги
The Doom Generation6.2
Самые низкие рейтинги
The Doom Generation6.2
Часто задаваемые вопросы о Rex Chandler
Rex Chandler снялся в 1 работах, включая 1 фильмов и 0 сериалов.
Самая ранняя работа в фильмографии Rex Chandler — The Doom Generation (1995).
Последняя известная работа с участием Rex Chandler — The Doom Generation (1995).
Одной из самых высокооцененных работ с участием Rex Chandler является The Doom Generation с рейтингом IMDb 6.2.
Rex Chandler чаще всего появляется в жанре «» ( работ).
Rex Chandler активен примерно 0 лет, с 1995 по 1995 год.
Работы с участием Rex Chandler имеют средний рейтинг IMDb 6.2.
Самыми загруженными годами в карьере Rex Chandler стали 1995.