Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos
Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos is a Greek film and stage actor, based in Athens. Graduated from "Vasilis Diamantopoulos" drama school in 2003 and since then he has been working as an actor, a playwright and a scriptwriter. He has participated in over 30 theatrical plays and more than 60 shorts, feature films and TV series. Recently, he has been awarded with the Best Male Performance Award both in Athens and Drama International Film Festivals for his performance in Valentin Stejkals' "5 p.m. Seaside" and shared the Best Screenplay Award with Yorgos Gousis and Elena Topalidou for the feature film "Magnetic Fields" in the Hellenic Film Academy Awards, in which he was also nominated as Best Actor.
НАЗВАНИЕ
ГОД
IMDB
2020-е
2 названий
Карьера
Всего работ2
Фильмов2
Сериалов0
Период активности2026 – 2026
Средний рейтинг IMDb6.2
Самые активные годы
2026
2 работ
Самые высокие рейтинги
Κότα7.1
Вечеринка в день рождения5.2
Самые низкие рейтинги
Вечеринка в день рождения5.2
Κότα7.1
Часто задаваемые вопросы о Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos
Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos снялся в 2 работах, включая 2 фильмов и 0 сериалов.
Самая ранняя работа в фильмографии Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos — Вечеринка в день рождения (2026).
Последняя известная работа с участием Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos — Κότα (2026).
Одной из самых высокооцененных работ с участием Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos является Κότα с рейтингом IMDb 7.1.
Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos чаще всего появляется в жанре «» ( работ).
Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos активен примерно 0 лет, с 2026 по 2026 год.
Работы с участием Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos имеют средний рейтинг IMDb 6.2.
Самыми загруженными годами в карьере Antonis Tsiotsiopoulos стали 2026.